Page 1 of 7  | Next

Trade Contractor Information Worksheet
All information contained in this worksheet is for Moss Internal Use Only.

For Technical Questions: If you are having technical issues with the Trade Contractor Information Worksheet OR the link to access it, please take a screen shot of the issue or error and email it along with a brief description to erphelp@mosscm.com so we may resolve the problem.
For General Questions: If you have general questions, please email PreconMoss@mosscm.com
Please note that this "Trade Contractor Information Worksheet" is for general information. Prior to qualifying for a contract, Moss Operations will review this information as submitted with other relevant information.

UPDATE WILL BE REQUIRED EVERY 12 MONTHS, SPECIFICALLY CONTRACTOR SCORE CERTIFICATE.

If you are a Moss approved Trade Contractor and your branch office address (remittance address) needs to be updated, please contact PreconMoss@mosscm.com
 
Company Headquarters Information
Federal Tax ID: required Year Company Founded required
Company Name: required
Also Known As
Legal Name
Parent Corp.
Address: required Contact required
Suite: Phone required
City: required Toll Free
State required Fax required
Zip required E-mail required
Country
 
Branch Offices:  (Enter your branch office(s) and bid contact names)
Branch Name
Address  
Suite   Phone  
City Toll Free
Fax
Zip
Country
 
 
Indicate what region your company does work in: required
 Select All Regions
Alaska  HI - Honolulu  New Mexico 
Alabama  Iowa  Nevada 
Arkansas  Idaho  Ohio 
Arizona  Illinois  Oklahoma 
California  Indiana  Oregon 
Colorado  Kansas  Pennsylvania 
Connecticut  Kentucky  Rhode Island 
Delaware  Louisiana  South Carolina 
Florida  Massachusetts  SC - Greenville 
FL - Broward County  Maryland  South Dakota 
FL - Central / Orlando / Ocala  Maine  Tennessee 
FL - Miami  Michigan  Texas 
FL - North Central / Gainsville  Minnesota  El Paso Office: ALL RAD PROJECTS 
FL - North East / Jacksonville  Missouri  Utah 
FL - Panhandle / Tallahassee  Mississippi  Virginia 
FL - Palm Beach County  Montana  Vermont 
FL- Southwest - Naples  North Carolina  Washington 
FL - Tampa Bay / Clearwater  North Dakota  Wisconsin 
FL - Treasure Coast  Nebraska  West Virginia 
Georgia  Hew Hampshire  Wyoming 
Hawaii  New Jersey   
 
Page 1 of 7  | Next